Vencedores do Oscar 2016

by

Confira a lista dos vencedores da premiação que ocorreu esse domingo (28/02).

Melhor Filme

  • Brooklyn
  • A Grande Aposta
  • Mad Max – Estrada da Fúria
  • Perdido em Marte
  • Ponte dos Espiões
  • O Quarto de Jack
  • O Regresso
  • Spotlight – Segredos Revelados

Melhor Diretor

  • Adam McKay – A Grande Aposta
  • Alejandro G. Iñárritu – O Regresso
  • George Miller  Mad Max: Estrada da Fúria
  • Lenny Abrahamson – O Quarto de Jack
  • Tom McCarthy  Spotlight – Segredos Revelados

Melhor Atriz

  • Brie Larson – O Quarto de Jack
  • Cate Blanchett – Carol
  • Charlotte Rampling – 45 Anos
  • Jennifer Lawrence – Jow – O Nome do Sucesso
  • Saoirse Ronan – Brooklyn

Melhor Ator

  • Bryan Cranston – Trumbo
  • Eddie Redmayne – A Garota Dinamarquesa
  • Leonardo DiCaprio – O Regresso
  • Matt Damon – Perdido em Marte
  • Michael Fassbender – Steve Jobs
  • Matt Damon – Perdido em Marte

Melhor Ator Coadjuvante

  • Christian Bale – A Grande Aposta
  • Mark Ruffalo – Spotlight – Segredos Revelados
  • Mark Rylance – Ponte dos Espiões
  • Sylvester Stallone – Creed – Nascido para Lutar
  • Tom Hardy – O Regresso

Melhor Atriz Coadjuvante

  • Alicia Vikander – A Garota Dinamarquesa
  • Jennifer Jason Leigh – Os 8 Odiados
  • Kate Winslet – Steve Jobs
  • Rachel McAdams – Spotlight – Segredos Revelados
  • Rooney Mara – Carol

 Melhor Roteiro Original

  • Alex Garland – Ex Machina
  • Jonathan Herman, Andrea Berloff – Straigh Outta Comptom
  • Josh Singer, Tom McCarthy – Spotlight – Segredos Revelados
  • Matt Charman – Ponte dos Espiões
  • Peter Docter, Meg LeFauve, Josh Cooley – Divertida Mente

 Melhor Roteiro Adaptado

  • Charles Randolph, Adam McKay – A Grande Aposta
  • Drew Goddard – Perdido em Marte
  • Emma DonoghueO Quarto de Jack
  • Nick Hornby – Brooklyn
  • Phyllis Nagy – Carol

Melhor  Animação

  • Anomalisa
  • Divertida Mente
  • Shaun, o Carneiro
  • O Menino e o Mundo
  • As Memórias de Marnie

 Melhor Documentário em Curta-Metragem

  • Body Team 12
  • Chau, Beyond The Lines
  • Claude Lanzmann: Spectres of the Shoah
  • A Girl in the River: The Prince of Forgiveness
  • Last Day of Freedom

Melhor Documentário em Longa-Metragem

  • Amy
  • Cartel Land
  • O Peso do Silêncio
  • What Happened, Miss Simone?
  • Winter on Fire: Ukraine’s Figt to Freedom

 Melhor Longa Estrangeiro

  • O Abraço da Serpente – Colômbia
  • Cinco Graças – França
  • A Guerra – Dinamarca
  • Filho de Saul – Hungria
  • Theeb – Jordânia

Melhor Curta-Metragem

  • Ave Maria
  • Day One
  • Everything Will Be Okay ( Alles Wird Gut)
  • Shok
  • Stutterer

Melhor Curta em Animação

  • Os Heróis de Sanjay
  • A História de Um Urso
  • Prologue
  • We Can’t Live Without Cosmos
  • World of Tomorrow

Melhor Canção Original

  • “Earned It” – The Weeknd – Cinquenta Tons de Cinza
  • “Manta Ray” – J. Ralph & Anthony – Racing Extinction
  • “Simple Song #3” – Sumi Jo – Youth
  • Writing’s On The Wall” – Sam Smith – 007 Contra Spectre
  • “Til It Happens To You” – Lady Gaga e Diane Warren – The Hunting Ground

Melhor Fotografia

  • Carol
  • Os 8 Odiados
  • Mad Max: Estrada da Fúria
  • O Regresso
  • Sicario: Terra de Ninguém

Melhor Figurino

  • Carol
  • Cinderela
  • A Garota Dinamarquesa
  • Mad Max: Estrada da Fúria
  • O Regresso

Melhor Maquiagem e Cabelo

  • O Ancião Que Saiu Pela Janela e Desapareceu
  • Mad Max: Estrada da Fúria
  • O Regresso

Melhor Mixagem de Som

  • Mad Max: Estrada da Fúria
  • Perdido em Marte
  • Ponte dos Espiões
  • O Regresso
  • Star Wars: O Despertar da Força

Melhor Edição de Som

  • Mad Max: Estrada da Fúria
  • Perdido em Marte
  • O Regresso
  • Sicario: Terra de Ninguém
  • Star Wars: O Despertar da Força

Melhores Efeitos Visuais

  • Ex Machina
  • Mad Max: Estrada da Fúria
  • Perdido em Marte
  • O Regresso
  • Star Wars: O Despertar da Força

Melhor Design de Produção

  • A Garota Dinamarquesa
  • Mad Max: Estrada da Fúria
  • Perdido em Marte
  • Ponte dos Espiões
  • O Regresso

Melhor Edição

  • A Grande Aposta
  • Mad Max: Estrada da Furia
  • O Regresso
  • Spotlight – Segredos Revelados
  • Star Wars: O Despertar da Força

Melhor Trilha Sonora

  • Carter Burwell – Carol
  • Ennio Morricone – Os 8 Odiados
  • Jóhann Jóhannsson – Sicario: Terra de Ninguém
  • John Williams – Star Wars: O Despertar da Força
  • Thomas Newman – Ponte dos Espiões

Comments

comments